نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.14251.14261
BRN85.3885.521.4
XAUUSD1820.651821.033.8
XAGUSD23.02923.0461.7
SPX5004669.74670.60.9
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD 1.14251.14261
GBPUSD 1.36761.36771.5
EURJPY 130.784130.8031.9
USDJPY 114.472114.4831.1
USDCHF 0.91270.91292
USDCAD 1.25131.25151.3
AUDUSD 0.72170.72180.9
NZDUSD 0.68110.68131.7
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
XAUUSD1820.651821.033.8
XAGUSD23.02923.0461.7
BRN85.3885.521.4
WTI83.2583.351
NG4.1194.131.1
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
SPX5004669.74670.60.9
NQ10015627.915629.41.5
FTSE1007608.37609.10.8
CAC407199.27200.10.9
NIKK22528373284325.9
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 42792.6500-305.7900
ETH 3266.8200-54.2400
LTC 151.74006.0900
ZEC 138.6200-4.5100
XMR 228.550014.7400
XRP 0.7700-0.0150
DOGE 0.1700-0.0110
DASH 135.8700-3.4700

تقویم FXStreet

15:00Monday, 17.01
uk
United Kingdom
NIESR GDP Estimate (3M)
17:30Monday, 17.01
ca
Canada
Bank of Canada Business Outlook Survey
22:00Monday, 17.01
nz
New Zealand
REINZ House Price Index (MoM)
23:00Monday, 17.01
nz
New Zealand
NZIER Business Confidence (QoQ)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.