نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.02071.02081.1
SPX5003853.73854.10.4
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.68180.68190.3
EURJPY 138.585138.5930.8
EURUSD 1.02071.02081.1
GBPUSD 1.19521.19531.7
NZDUSD 0.61810.61821
USDCAD 1.30151.30160.6
USDCHF 0.96870.96880.5
USDJPY 135.772135.7780.6
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
NG5.5175.542.3
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
CAC405968.35973.75.4
FTSE1007187.47188.20.8
NIKK22526489264960.7
NQ10011880.911882.11.2
SPX5003853.73854.10.4
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 20455.6200523.9200
DASH 44.05001.1300
DOGE 0.06900.0016
ETH 1173.990044.0800
LTC 49.95000.1800
XMR 126.84004.3700
XRP 0.33000.0071
ZEC 58.18001.2900

تقویم FXStreet

08:45Thursday, 07.07
ch
Switzerland
Unemployment Rate s.a (MoM)
12:45Thursday, 07.07
emu
European Monetary Union
ECB's Lane speech
14:30Thursday, 07.07
emu
European Monetary Union
ECB Monetary Policy Meeting Accounts
15:15Thursday, 07.07
us
United States
ADP Employment Change

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.